Is RED ENCHILADA SAUCE MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILE, ONION, GARLIC AND SALT
Check RED ENCHILADA SAUCE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED ENCHILADA SAUCE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


