Is RED ENCHILADA SAUCEQ, MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CIDER VINEGAR, FUMARIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check RED ENCHILADA SAUCEQ, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED ENCHILADA SAUCEQ, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


