Is Red Eye Energy Drink Platinum Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- ginkgo biloba
ginkgo biloba
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sucrose, Acid,(Citric Acid), Natural and Nature Identical Flavours, Preservative (211), Caffeine, Taurine, Inositol, Niacin B3, Guarana Extract, Ginkgo Biloba, Ginseng Extract, Gotu Kola, Ginger, Green Tea Extract, Grapeseed, Pantothenic Acid B5, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin B2, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Eye Energy Drink Platinum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Eye Energy Drink Platinum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Red Eye Energy Drink Platinum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


