Is RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, MEAT TENDERIZER (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, WHITE PEPPER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


