Is RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, MEAT TENDERIZER (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, WHITE PEPPER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep