Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red Fork Rosemary Chicken Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Chablis Wine (May Contain Sulfites), Roasted Garlic, Roasted Onion, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Parsley, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Thyme

Check Red Fork Rosemary Chicken Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Fork Rosemary Chicken Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrilling
Egg Free? Red Fork Rosemary Chicken Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful