Is Belton Farm Cheese Red Fox Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Microbial Rennet, Natural Colour (Annatto Norbixin).

Check Belton Farm Cheese Red Fox against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch