Is RED GARLIC PARMESAN TWISTED SAUCE, RED GARLIC PARMESAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BBQ SAUCE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PARMESAN CHEESE, SPICES.

Check RED GARLIC PARMESAN TWISTED SAUCE, RED GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySweet
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingTopping