Is Red Gold 15.5oz Salsa Black Beans & Corn SQ Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste From Vine Ripened Tomatoes), Diced Tomatoes In Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn, Water, Black Beans, Red Bell Peppers, Sugar, Onions, Dried Onion, Salt, Vinegar, Spice, Natural Flavors

Check Red Gold 15.5oz Salsa Black Beans & Corn SQ Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Gold 15.5oz Salsa Black Beans & Corn SQ Jar is available at 4 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Jar

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep