Is Red Gold Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Red Gold Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Gold Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


