No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Red Gold Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Red Gold Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Soy Free? Red Gold Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail | Spoonful