Is RED GOLD, PETITE DICED TOMATOES & CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, DRIED ONION, SALT, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SESAME OIL, DRIED GARLIC, NATURALLY DERIVED CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DRIED CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check RED GOLD, PETITE DICED TOMATOES & CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking