Is Red Gold Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate , from : Vine Ripened Tomatoes , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Distilled Vinegar , Corn Syrup , Salt , Less Than 2% Of : Spice , Onion Powder , Natural Flavors .
Check Red Gold Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Gold Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Gold Tomato Ketchup is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


