Is Red Gold Tomato Love Diced Tomatoes & Red Chilies Sriracha - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes With Juice, Water, Chilies, Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Spice, Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite As , And Xanthan Gum), Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Red Gold Tomato Love Diced Tomatoes & Red Chilies Sriracha - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Gold Tomato Love Diced Tomatoes & Red Chilies Sriracha - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Where to buy
Red Gold Tomato Love Diced Tomatoes & Red Chilies Sriracha - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


