Is Red Gold Tomato Paste 12oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID*.

Check Red Gold Tomato Paste 12oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep