Is Red Gold Tomato Puree 1.045 15oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste from Vine-Ripened Tomatoes), Naturally Derived Citric Acid.

Check Red Gold Tomato Puree 1.045 15oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Gold Tomato Puree 1.045 15oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup