Is RED GOLD, TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL DERIVED CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER.
Check RED GOLD, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED GOLD, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


