Is RED GOURMET FISH CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40.

Check RED GOURMET FISH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go