Is RED GRAPEFRUIT IN 100% JUICE, RED GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT, RECONSTITUTED WHITE GRAPE JUICE, RECONSTITUTED RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE QUALITY), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), CITRIC ACID, COLOR ADDED.

Check RED GRAPEFRUIT IN 100% JUICE, RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie