Is RED GRAPEFRUIT IN 100% JUICE, RED GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED GRAPEFRUIT, WHITE GRAPE JUICE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (WATER, RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.
Check RED GRAPEFRUIT IN 100% JUICE, RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED GRAPEFRUIT IN 100% JUICE, RED GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


