Is RED GRAPEFRUIT SEGMENTS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED GRAPEFRUIT, WATER, SUGAR, PRESERVATIVES (ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE (COLOR).
Check RED GRAPEFRUIT SEGMENTS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED GRAPEFRUIT SEGMENTS IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


