Is RED GRAPES & CHEESE CUBES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED GRAPES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO (FORCOLOR), NATAMYCIN), MONETERY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES)
Check RED GRAPES & CHEESE CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED GRAPES & CHEESE CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cube
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishTopping


