Is RED GRAPES WITH COLBY CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED GRAPES, COLBY CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check RED GRAPES WITH COLBY CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED GRAPES WITH COLBY CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish


