Is RED & GREEN JELLY WREATHS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.
Check RED & GREEN JELLY WREATHS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & GREEN JELLY WREATHS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


