Is RED & GREEN MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS, RED & GREEN MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS (SUGAR, ALMONDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check RED & GREEN MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS, RED & GREEN MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & GREEN MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS, RED & GREEN MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


