Is RED & GREEN PAK CHOI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAY CONTAIN BABY GREEN AND/OR RED PAK CHOI DEPENDING ON SEASONAL AVAILABILITY.
Check RED & GREEN PAK CHOI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & GREEN PAK CHOI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


