Is red, green & white sprinkles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, VANILLIN, CELLULOSE GUM.

Check red, green & white sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking