Is Red Gummy Fish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Invert Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Vegetable Oil (Coconut And Palm Oils), Carnauba Wax, Colour

Check Red Gummy Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Gummy Fish is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go