Is Red Hershey-ets Hersheyettes candy coated Hershey's Milk chocolate 5 pounds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Red Hershey-ets Hersheyettes candy coated Hershey's Milk chocolate 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Hershey-ets Hersheyettes candy coated Hershey's Milk chocolate 5 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping