Is Red Himalayan Coarse Salt 3-5mm Crystal Granules FDA Approved No Additives or Chemicals of Any Kind (2 Pounds) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Himalayan Salt

Check Red Himalayan Coarse Salt 3-5mm Crystal Granules FDA Approved No Additives or Chemicals of Any Kind (2 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Himalayan Coarse Salt 3-5mm Crystal Granules FDA Approved No Additives or Chemicals of Any Kind (2 Pounds) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep