Is RED HOT GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, RED HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, RED PEPPER, SODIUM CITRATE, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM DIACETATE, JALAPENO PEPPER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. ENCASED IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check RED HOT GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, RED HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED HOT GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, RED HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


