Is RED HOT RIPLETS SAUCE, RED HOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENT STATEMENT: RED HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, WATER, OLD VIENNA RED HOT RIPLETS SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURA FLAVORS (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL)
Check RED HOT RIPLETS SAUCE, RED HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED HOT RIPLETS SAUCE, RED HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


