Is Red Hot Wings Sauce 354ml Frank's Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled vinegar, matured red cayenne pepper 27%, salt, water, rapeseed oil, paprika, emulsifier: xanthan gum e415, natural aroma, garlic powder.

Check Red Hot Wings Sauce 354ml Frank's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping