Is Red Hot Wings Sauce 354ml Frank's Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled vinegar, matured red cayenne pepper 27%, salt, water, rapeseed oil, paprika, emulsifier: xanthan gum e415, natural aroma, garlic powder.
Check Red Hot Wings Sauce 354ml Frank's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Hot Wings Sauce 354ml Frank's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


