Is RED HOTS, FLAVORED CANDY, CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, CORN STARCH, WHITE MINERAL OIL, RED 40, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check RED HOTS, FLAVORED CANDY, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RED HOTS, FLAVORED CANDY, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go