Is Red Island Evoo High Heat 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Red Island Evoo High Heat 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Island Evoo High Heat 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Red Island Evoo High Heat 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingGarnishing


