Is Red Jacket Cold Pressed Apple Cider - 0.5gal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Red Jacket Cold Pressed Apple Cider - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Jacket Cold Pressed Apple Cider - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking