Is Red Jacket Raspberry Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Raspberries, Vitamin C

Check Red Jacket Raspberry Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Jacket Raspberry Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Red Jacket Raspberry Juice, 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful