Is Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Jasmine Rice
Check Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


