Is RED JIMMIES SPRINKLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.
Check RED JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED JIMMIES SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


