Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RED JU JU FISH FLAVORED FRUITY CANDY, RED JU JU FISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40.

Check RED JU JU FISH FLAVORED FRUITY CANDY, RED JU JU FISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? RED JU JU FISH FLAVORED FRUITY CANDY, RED JU JU FISH | Spoonful