Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is RED JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check RED JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? RED JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES | Spoonful