Is Red Kellys Tasmania Balsamic Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Australian Canola Oil (cold pressed), Australian Balsamic Vinegar (20%) (Red Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramelized Sugar), Sugar, Crushed Mustard Seeds, Dehydrated Vegetables, Colour (150d) [contains Sulphites], Herb & Spice, Vegetable Powder, Salt, Food Acid (296), Vegetable Gum (415), Natural Flavour.

Check Red Kellys Tasmania Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping