Is Red kidney beans in chilli sauce Oat Free?

Description
Red kidney beans in chilli sauce

Description
Red kidney beans in chilli sauce
Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans (45%), Tomato Purée, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Chilli Powder, Paprika, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Pepper, Oregano, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Thyme, Cumin Extract, Flavouring.
Check Red kidney beans in chilli sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red kidney beans in chilli sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


