Is Red Kidney Beans in water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Calcium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid

Check Red Kidney Beans in water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad