Is RED KIDNEY BEANS & SPROUTS ITALIAN BEAN SALAD, RED KIDNEY BEANS & SPROUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED KIDNEY BEANS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SPROUTS IN VARYING PROPORTION (MUNG BEAN, RED LENTILS, GREEN LENTILS, BELUGA BLACK LENTILS, SOY), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check RED KIDNEY BEANS & SPROUTS ITALIAN BEAN SALAD, RED KIDNEY BEANS & SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch