Is Red Kidney Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt

Check Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad