Is Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Cream, Cultured Butter, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Baking Soda
Check Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


