Is Red Kite Caramel Twin Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Cream, Dark Chocolate, Butter (Rbgh-free), Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Baking Soda
Check Red Kite Caramel Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Kite Caramel Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Kite Caramel Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


