Is Red Leaf Lettuce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Leaf Lettuce.

Check Red Leaf Lettuce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Leaf Lettuce is available at 21 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish